Predictions vv Wiekenvolk
Are you vv Wiekenvolk? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- | |||
FC Twente
|
Postponed
-
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | |||
SV Huizen
|
- |
DOVO
|
- | ||||
Sat 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
Sat 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
- | |||
SV Urk
|
- |
HBC
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
DVS '33
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- | |||
TEC
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
- | ||||
Sun 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
HSC '21
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | |||
SteDoCo
|
- |
HSV Hoek
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
ASWH
|
- |
Gemert
|
- | |||
Kloetinge
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
- | ||||
Sat 18:00
|
UNA
|
- |
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- | |||
VVSB
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
- | ||||
Sun 14:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
- |
MVV
|
1 - 2 | |||
Round total: 29 (934th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
- | |||
De Graafschap
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
MVV
|
- | ||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
- | ||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
- | ||||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
- | |||
Sun 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|
- |