Predictions Leeuwen koning
Are you Leeuwen koning? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
- |
MVV
|
||||
Round total: 19 (1,912th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- |
FK Qarabag
|
||||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
- |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
|||||
Lille OSC
|
- |
SK Slavia Praag
|
|||||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
- |
Galatasaray
|
||||
Dinamo Kiev
|
- |
RB Salzburg
|
|||||
FC Midtjylland
|
- |
Slovan Bratislava
|
|||||
Malmö FF
|
- |
Sparta Praag
|
|||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
- |
IF Elfsborg
|
||||
FK RFS
|
- |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
|||||
LASK Linz
|
- |
FCSB
|
|||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
- |
Heart of Midlothian
|
|||||
Thu 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
- |
Shamrock Rovers
|
||||
Thu 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- |
FC Petrocub
|
||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
- |
TSC Backa Topola
|
|||||
Ferencvaros
|
- |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
|||||
Thu 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
- |
Besiktas
|
||||
Thu 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
||||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
Ajax
|
|||||
Thu 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
- |
Rapid Wien
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
||||
De Graafschap
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
MVV
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
|||||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Sheffield Wednesday
|
- |
Leeds United AFC
|
||||
Sat 13:30
|
Bristol City
|
- |
Coventry City
|
||||
Hull City
|
- |
Millwall
|
|||||
Queens Park Rangers
|
- |
Plymouth Argyle
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
Postponed
-
|
KAA Gent
|
||||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
- |
Oxford United FC
|
||||
Middlesbrough
|
- |
Portsmouth FC
|
|||||
Norwich City
|
- |
Sheffield United
|
|||||
Preston North End
|
- |
Luton Town
|
|||||
Stoke City
|
- |
West Bromwich Albion
|
|||||
Sunderland AFC
|
- |
Burnley
|
|||||
Watford FC
|
- |
Derby County
|
|||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
||||
RSC Anderlecht
|
Postponed
-
|
KRC Genk
|
|||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
||||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
Swansea City
|
- |
Cardiff City
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|
||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
||||
FC Twente
|
Postponed
-
|
SC Heerenveen
|
|||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Standard Luik
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
||||
Sun 19:15
|
Charleroi
|
- |
KV Kortrijk
|