Predictions Fc Roomsoes
Are you Fc Roomsoes? Log in here to predict!
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 18:00
|
FC Noah
|
3 - 0 |
MFK Ruzomberok
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Round total: 14 (2,834th) | |||||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:45
|
Vitória SC
|
- |
HŠK Zrinjski
|
- | |||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
- |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
- |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
- |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
- |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Round total: 14 (2,834th) | |||||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
FC Pjoenik Jerevan
|
- |
NK Celje
|
- | |||
FK Mlada Boleslav
|
- |
Paksi SE
|
- | ||||
Legia Warschau
|
- |
FC Drita
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
FK Panevèžys
|
- |
The New Saints FC
|
- | |||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
- |
IF Elfsborg
|
- | |||
FK RFS
|
- |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- | ||||
LASK Linz
|
- |
FCSB
|
- | ||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
- |
Heart of Midlothian
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
BK Häcken
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- | |||
Djurgårdens IF
|
- |
NK Maribor
|
- | ||||
FC Kopenhagen
|
- |
Kilmarnock
|
- | ||||
Omonia Nicosia
|
- |
Zira FK
|
- | ||||
SK Brann
|
- |
FC Astana
|
- | ||||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
- |
Shamrock Rovers
|
- | |||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:30
|
CFR Cluj
|
- |
Pafos FC
|
- | |||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- |
FC Petrocub
|
- | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
- |
TSC Backa Topola
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
Puskás Akadémia
|
- | |||
HNK Rijeka
|
- |
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
- | ||||
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
|
- |
Real Betis
|
- | ||||
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
- |
FC Santa Coloma
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 20:15
|
FK Partizan
|
- |
KAA Gent
|
- | |||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
- |
Besiktas
|
- | |||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
Wisla Krakow
|
- |
Cercle Brugge
|
- | |||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
Ajax
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
KÍ Klaksvík
|
- |
HJK Helsinki
|
- | |||
Saint Patricks Athletic
|
- |
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
- | ||||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
- |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- | |||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
- |
Larne FC
|
- | |||
Chelsea
|
- |
Servette FC
|
- | ||||
FC Sankt Gallen
|
- |
Trabzonspor
|
- | ||||
RC Lens
|
- |
Panathinaikos
|
- | ||||
Round total: 0 (812th) | |||||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
- |
Rapid Wien
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Ajax
|
Postponed
-
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- | |||
FC Twente
|
Postponed
-
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |