Predictions jsr22
Are you jsr22? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Sat 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
||||
Sun 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
||||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
|||||
Sun 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
||||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
0 - 0 | 2 | ||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
0 - 1 | 2 | |||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Deme | Ziyech | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
0 - 0 | 7 | |||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
Round total: 32 (1,487th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
||||
Sat 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
||||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- |
Holstein Kiel
|
|||||
SC Freiburg
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
|||||
FC Augsburg
|
- |
Werder Bremen
|
|||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
|||||
Sat 18:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
||||
Sun 15:30
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Sun 17:30
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
0 - 0 |
MVV
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 6 (2,454th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
FC Volendam
|
||||
De Graafschap
|
- |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
|||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
MVV
|
|||||
FC Emmen
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
|||||
TOP Oss
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
|||||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
- |
Jong Ajax
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
||||
Sun 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|
||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
- |
IF Elfsborg
|
||||
FK RFS
|
- |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
|||||
LASK Linz
|
- |
FCSB
|
|||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
- |
Heart of Midlothian
|
|||||
Today 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
- |
Shamrock Rovers
|
||||
Today 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- |
FC Petrocub
|
||||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
- |
TSC Backa Topola
|
|||||
Today 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
- |
Besiktas
|
||||
Today 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
RSC Anderlecht
|
||||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- |
Ajax
|
|||||
Today 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
- |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
||||
Today 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
- |
Rapid Wien
|
||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 18:00
|
FC Noah
|
3 - 0 |
MFK Ruzomberok
|
0 - 0 | 2 | ||
Yesterday 18:45
|
Vitória SC
|
3 - 0 |
HŠK Zrinjski
|
0 - 1 | 0 | ||
Today 18:00
|
FC Pjoenik Jerevan
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
NK Celje
|
1 - 1 | 7 | ||
FK Mlada Boleslav
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Paksi SE
|
2 - 0 | 2 | |||
Legia Warschau
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
FC Drita
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Today 18:30
|
FK Panevèžys
|
- |
The New Saints FC
|
||||
Today 19:00
|
BK Häcken
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
||||
Djurgårdens IF
|
- |
NK Maribor
|
|||||
FC Kopenhagen
|
- |
Kilmarnock
|
|||||
Omonia Nicosia
|
- |
Zira FK
|
|||||
SK Brann
|
- |
FC Astana
|
|||||
Today 19:30
|
CFR Cluj
|
- |
Pafos FC
|
||||
Today 20:00
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
Puskás Akadémia
|
||||
HNK Rijeka
|
- |
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|||||
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
|
- |
Real Betis
|
|||||
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
- |
FC Santa Coloma
|
|||||
Today 20:15
|
FK Partizan
|
- |
KAA Gent
|
||||
Today 20:30
|
Wisla Krakow
|
- |
Cercle Brugge
|
||||
Today 20:45
|
KÍ Klaksvík
|
- |
HJK Helsinki
|
||||
Saint Patricks Athletic
|
- |
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
|||||
Today 21:00
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
- |
Larne FC
|
||||
Chelsea
|
- |
Servette FC
|
|||||
FC Sankt Gallen
|
- |
Trabzonspor
|
|||||
RC Lens
|
- |
Panathinaikos
|
|||||
Round total: 11 (907th) |