Predictions Knudde FC
Are you Knudde FC? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 20:00
|
FC Emmen
|
3 - 0 |
Helmond Sport
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
0 - 2 |
ADO Den Haag
|
1 - 2 | 12 | |||
van de Haar | Veerman | ||||||
Round total: 34 (1,125th) | |||||||
Serie A 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Genoa
|
3 - 0 |
Cagliari
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 25 (604th) | |||||||
La Liga 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
4 - 2 |
Valencia CF
|
3 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 38 (532nd) | |||||||
Championship 45e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Preston North End
|
0 - 3 |
Leicester City
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 39 (176th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 19e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:00
|
SV AWC
|
0 - 1 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
2 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 38 (55th) | |||||||
Champions League 13e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Bayern München
|
2 - 2 |
Real Madrid
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 12 (511th) | |||||||
Championship 44e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Coventry City
|
1 - 2 |
Ipswich Town
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 48 (47th) | |||||||
Champions League 13e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 21:00
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
1 - 0 |
Paris Saint-Germain
|
2 - 1 | 10 | ||
Füllkrug | Mbappe | ||||||
Round total: 12 (511th) | |||||||
Premier League 26e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:30
|
Chelsea
|
2 - 0 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 46 (576th) | |||||||
Europa League 15e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Olympique Marseille
|
1 - 1 |
Atalanta
|
1 - 1 | 16 | ||
Aubameyang | Scamacca | ||||||
AS Roma
|
0 - 2 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
1 - 2 | 8 | |||
Lukaku | Boniface | ||||||
Round total: 24 (30th) | |||||||
Conference League 15e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Aston Villa
|
2 - 4 |
Olympiakos Piraeus
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Fiorentina
|
3 - 2 |
Club Brugge
|
2 - 1 | 6 | |||
González | Skoras | ||||||
Round total: 8 (66th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 19:00
|
Toulouse FC
|
1 - 2 |
Montpellier HSC
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 25 (280th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
1 - 1 |
SC Heerenveen
|
2 - 2 | 12 | ||
Robinet | Sahraoui | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard
|
0 - 0 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
1 - 3 | 0 | |||
Round total: 44 (5,503rd) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
2 - 2 |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
FC Den Bosch
|
1 - 2 |
FC Emmen
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Kostorz | Konings | ||||||
FC Dordrecht
|
1 - 1 |
Willem II
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Helmond Sport
|
2 - 0 |
FC Eindhoven
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Jong AZ
|
2 - 3 |
MVV
|
1 - 2 | 5 | |||
Jong PSV
|
4 - 1 |
TOP Oss
|
3 - 2 | 5 | |||
NAC Breda
|
2 - 2 |
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Roda JC
|
2 - 0 |
SC Cambuur
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Telstar
|
1 - 1 |
FC Groningen
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
VVV-Venlo
|
2 - 0 |
Jong Ajax
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 30 (1,338th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
1899 Hoffenheim
|
1 - 1 |
RB Leipzig
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 45 (138th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 2 |
St. Truiden
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 12 (601st) | |||||||
Serie A 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Torino
|
0 - 0 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Zapata | Zirkzee | ||||||
Round total: 45 (80th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
RC Lens
|
2 - 0 |
FC Lorient
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 25 (280th) | |||||||
Premier League 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Luton Town
|
1 - 1 |
Everton
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 26 (1,460th) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Getafe CF
|
0 - 2 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 39 (512th) | |||||||
Premier League 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Arsenal
|
3 - 0 |
AFC Bournemouth
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 26 (1,460th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Excelsior Maassluis
|
2 - 1 |
AFC
|
2 - 1 | 10 | ||
Round total: 26 (280th) | |||||||
Championship 46e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Birmingham City
|
1 - 0 |
Norwich City
|
2 - 1 | 6 | ||
Stansfield | Sargent | ||||||
Coventry City
|
1 - 2 |
Queens Park Rangers
|
1 - 2 | 12 | |||
Wright | Willock | ||||||
Ipswich Town
|
2 - 0 |
Huddersfield Town
|
2 - 1 | 8 | |||
Broadhead | Burgzorg | ||||||
Leeds United AFC
|
1 - 2 |
Southampton FC
|
1 - 2 | 16 | |||
James | Armstrong, Adam | ||||||
Leicester City
|
0 - 2 |
Blackburn Rovers
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Mavididi | Leonard | ||||||
Middlesbrough
|
3 - 1 |
Watford FC
|
1 - 2 | 4 | |||
Latte Lath | Rajovic | ||||||
Plymouth Argyle
|
1 - 0 |
Hull City
|
2 - 1 | 6 | |||
Whittaker | Philogene-Bidace | ||||||
Stoke City
|
4 - 0 |
Bristol City
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Vidigal | Conway | ||||||
Sunderland AFC
|
0 - 2 |
Sheffield Wednesday
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Clarke | Cadamarteri | ||||||
West Bromwich Albion
|
3 - 0 |
Preston North End
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Thomas-Asante | Keane | ||||||
Rotherham United
|
5 - 2 |
Cardiff City
|
2 - 1 | 6 | |||
Eaves | Grant | ||||||
Swansea City
|
0 - 1 |
Millwall
|
1 - 2 | 6 | |||
Lowe | Bradshaw | ||||||
Round total: 64 (63rd) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
0 - 2 |
DVS '33
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
3 - 2 |
Hoogeveen
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Round total: 23 (224th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Quick Den Haag
|
3 - 1 |
Kloetinge
|
2 - 1 | 8 | ||
Emegha | De Jager | ||||||
Round total: 42 (82nd) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Real Sociedad
|
2 - 0 |
UD Las Palmas
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 39 (512th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
5 - 2 |
vv Eemdijk
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
FC Rijnvogels
|
0 - 1 |
HSC '21
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
RKAV Volendam
|
3 - 0 |
SC Genemuiden
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Staphorst
|
1 - 1 |
SV Kampong
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Round total: 23 (224th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
3 - 1 |
RKSV Groene Ster
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
SteDoCo
|
1 - 0 |
S.V. TOGB
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 42 (82nd) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
ACV
|
0 - 0 |
Kon. HFC
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Quispel | Dijkstra | ||||||
FC Lisse
|
0 - 2 |
Scheveningen
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
HHC Hardenberg
|
3 - 3 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Katwijk
|
3 - 4 |
Jong Sparta
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Noordwijk
|
2 - 2 |
ADO '20
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Spakenburg
|
5 - 1 |
Quick Boys
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Round total: 26 (280th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Odin '59
|
2 - 2 |
Harkemase Boys
|
1 - 1 | 8 | ||
Jager | Adams | ||||||
SV Urk
|
1 - 6 |
IJsselmeervogels
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
VVSB
|
2 - 1 |
USV Hercules
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Round total: 23 (224th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
4 - 2 |
GVV Unitas
|
3 - 1 | 5 | ||
Sportlust '46
|
2 - 0 |
SV AWC
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 42 (82nd) | |||||||
Ligue 1 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Le Havre
|
3 - 1 |
RC Strasbourg
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 25 (280th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Kozakken Boys
|
0 - 4 |
GVVV
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 26 (280th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
3 - 1 |
Bayern München
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Werder Bremen
|
2 - 2 |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Bor. Dortmund
|
5 - 1 |
FC Augsburg
|
3 - 1 | 7 | |||
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
3 - 0 |
Darmstadt 98
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Round total: 45 (138th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Jong Almere City
|
1 - 3 |
De Treffers
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 26 (280th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
4 - 4 |
vv Baronie
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 42 (82nd) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
RWDM
|
1 - 3 |
Charleroi
|
3 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 12 (601st) | |||||||
Premier League 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brentford
|
0 - 0 |
Fulham
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Burnley
|
1 - 4 |
Newcastle United
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
Sheffield United
|
1 - 3 |
Nottingham Forest
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 26 (1,460th) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:15
|
Real Madrid
|
3 - 0 |
Cádiz CF
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 39 (512th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
UNA
|
1 - 2 |
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 2 | 10 | ||
Round total: 42 (82nd) | |||||||
Ligue 1 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 17:00
|
AS Monaco
|
4 - 1 |
Clermont Foot
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 25 (280th) | |||||||
Serie A 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
AC Monza
|
2 - 2 |
Lazio Roma
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Round total: 45 (80th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 4 |
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 12 (601st) | |||||||
Bundesliga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
1.FC Köln
|
0 - 0 |
SC Freiburg
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 45 (138th) | |||||||
Premier League 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Manchester City
|
5 - 1 |
Wolverhampton W
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 26 (1,460th) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Girona FC
|
4 - 2 |
FC Barcelona
|
1 - 1 | 4 | ||
Dovbyk | Lewandowski | ||||||
Round total: 39 (512th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 19:00
|
FC Metz
|
2 - 3 |
Stade Rennes
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 25 (280th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Cercle Brugge
|
4 - 1 |
KRC Genk
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Denkey | Arokodare | ||||||
Round total: 12 (601st) | |||||||
Serie A 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Sassuolo
|
1 - 0 |
Internazionale
|
1 - 3 | 2 | ||
Round total: 45 (80th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Stade Brest 29
|
0 - 0 |
FC Nantes
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 25 (280th) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
RCD Mallorca
|
0 - 1 |
Atlético Madrid
|
1 - 3 | 5 | ||
Round total: 39 (512th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
Heracles Almelo
|
0 - 5 |
RKC Waalwijk
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
PSV
|
4 - 2 |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
3 - 1 | 5 | |||
Round total: 44 (5,503rd) | |||||||
Serie A 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:30
|
Cagliari
|
1 - 1 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 45 (80th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:30
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
1 - 2 |
Club Brugge
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 12 (601st) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Gemert
|
5 - 1 |
OSS '20
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 42 (82nd) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
0 - 2 |
Real Betis
|
1 - 2 | 7 | ||
Round total: 39 (512th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
FC Utrecht
|
1 - 0 |
Vitesse
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
FC Volendam
|
1 - 4 |
Ajax
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
Round total: 44 (5,503rd) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 31e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Meerssen
|
2 - 3 |
TEC
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 42 (82nd) | |||||||
Premier League 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
1 - 0 |
Aston Villa
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Chelsea
|
5 - 0 |
West Ham United
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Round total: 26 (1,460th) | |||||||
Serie A 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Empoli
|
0 - 0 |
Frosinone Calcio
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Hellas Verona
|
2 - 1 |
Fiorentina
|
2 - 1 | 10 | |||
Round total: 45 (80th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
3 - 4 |
VfL Bochum
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 45 (138th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:00
|
OH Leuven
|
3 - 1 |
Standard Luik
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Round total: 12 (601st) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:15
|
Celta de Vigo
|
3 - 2 |
Villarreal CF
|
3 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 39 (512th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
AZ
|
2 - 1 |
FC Twente
|
2 - 1 | 10 | ||
Round total: 44 (5,503rd) | |||||||
Bundesliga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1 - 5 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
1 - 2 | 7 | ||
Round total: 45 (138th) | |||||||
Premier League 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Liverpool
|
4 - 2 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
3 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 26 (1,460th) | |||||||
Serie A 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
AC Milan
|
3 - 3 |
Genoa
|
1 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 45 (80th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Union St. Gilloise
|
0 - 0 |
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Round total: 12 (601st) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Valencia CF
|
0 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 39 (512th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:15
|
KV Kortrijk
|
1 - 0 |
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 12 (601st) | |||||||
Bundesliga 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 19:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
1 - 1 |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
1 - 1 | 20 | ||
Kleindienst | Burkardt | ||||||
Round total: 45 (138th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:00
|
Feyenoord
|
5 - 0 |
PEC Zwolle
|
3 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 44 (5,503rd) | |||||||
Serie A 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
AS Roma
|
1 - 1 |
Juventus
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 45 (80th) | |||||||
La Liga 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Rayo Vallecano
|
0 - 1 |
UD Almería
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Sevilla FC
|
3 - 0 |
Granada CF
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
Round total: 39 (512th) |