Predictions Team Vlietjes
Are you Team Vlietjes? Log in here to predict!
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20:00
|
Achilles Veen
|
2 - 1 |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
DOVO
|
1 - 1 |
Scheveningen
|
- | ||||
DVS '33
|
1 - 2 |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | ||||
Elinkwijk
|
1 - 1 |
d'Olde Veste'54
|
- | ||||
FC De Bilt
|
2 - 2 |
vv Eemdijk
|
- | ||||
FC Rijnvogels
|
2 - 0 |
Forum Sport
|
- | ||||
Goes
|
2 - 4 |
USV Hercules
|
- | ||||
HBC
|
2 - 2 |
Kolping Boys
|
- | ||||
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 1 |
SDC Putten
|
- | ||||
SV Huizen
|
1 - 2 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- | ||||
Kloetinge
|
1 - 2 |
Quick '20
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
1 - 2 |
VVSB
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
0 - 4 |
Sportlust '46
|
- | ||||
VV Smitshoek
|
1 - 1 |
FC Lisse
|
- | ||||
SteDoCo
|
2 - 3 |
IJsselmeervogels
|
- | ||||
Meerssen
|
0 - 1 |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | ||||
sv Poortugaal
|
3 - 1 |
ONS Sneek
|
- | ||||
TEC
|
4 - 2 |
SV Urk
|
- | ||||
Tue 20:30
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
6 - 0 |
SV Laar
|
- | |||
Wed 20:00
|
ADO '20
|
2 - 0 |
DAW Schaijk
|
- | |||
ASWH
|
3 - 1 |
SVBO
|
- | ||||
Capelle
|
1 - 1 |
HSC '21
|
- | ||||
EVV
|
0 - 0 |
Zwaluw VFC
|
- | ||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
0 - 2 |
RKAVV
|
- | ||||
FC Winterswijk
|
2 - 0 |
Blauw Wit '34
|
- | ||||
Gemert
|
4 - 0 |
Excelsior'31
|
- | ||||
VV Heerjansdam
|
1 - 4 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
- | ||||
Hollandia
|
0 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU
|
- | ||||
Juliana '31
|
2 - 2 |
Geldrop
|
- | ||||
Quick Den Haag
|
4 - 1 |
UNA
|
- | ||||
RKVV DEM
|
1 - 2 |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- | ||||
S.V. TOGB
|
0 - 4 |
Noordwijk
|
- | ||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 12:10
|
Australia
(C)
|
0 - 1 |
Bahrain
(C)
|
- | |||
Yesterday 12:35
|
Japan
(C)
|
7 - 0 |
China
(C)
|
- | |||
Yesterday 13:00
|
Korea Republic
(B)
|
0 - 0 |
Palestine
(B)
|
- | |||
Yesterday 16:00
|
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
1 - 0 |
North Korea
(A)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 18:00
|
Azerbaijan
(1)
|
1 - 3 |
Sweden
(1)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 18:00
|
Iran
(A)
|
1 - 0 |
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
- | |||
Qatar
(A)
|
1 - 3 |
UAE
(A)
|
- | ||||
Iraq
(B)
|
1 - 0 |
Oman
(B)
|
- | ||||
Yesterday 20:00
|
Jordan
(B)
|
1 - 1 |
Kuwait
(B)
|
- | |||
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
1 - 1 |
Indonesia
(C)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Portugal
(1)
|
2 - 1 |
Croatia
(1)
|
- | |||
Scotland
(1)
|
2 - 3 |
Poland
(1)
|
- | ||||
Serbia
(4)
|
0 - 0 |
Spain
(4)
|
- | ||||
Denmark
(4)
|
2 - 0 |
Switzerland
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Estland
(1)
|
0 - 1 |
Slovakia
(1)
|
- | |||
Northern Ireland
(3)
|
2 - 0 |
Luxembourg
(3)
|
- | ||||
Belarus
(3)
|
0 - 0 |
Bulgaria
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
San Marino
(1)
|
1 - 0 |
Liechtenstein
(1)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 22:00
|
Bolivia
|
4 - 0 |
Venezuela
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 00:00
|
Cook Islands
|
- |
Tonga
|
- | |||
American Samoa
|
- |
Samoa
|
- | ||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 02:00
|
Argentina
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Chile
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:00
|
Kazakhstan
(3)
|
- |
Norway
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
Lithuania
(2)
|
- |
Cyprus
(2)
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
De Graafschap
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
France
(2)
|
- |
Italy
(2)
|
- | |||
Belgium
(2)
|
- |
Israël
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Slovenia
(3)
|
- |
Austria
(3)
|
- | |||
Wales
(4)
|
- |
Turkey
(4)
|
- | ||||
Iceland
(4)
|
- |
Montenegro
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Kosovo
(2)
|
- |
Romania
(2)
|
- | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 01:30
|
Uruguay
|
- |
Paraguay
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 03:00
|
Brazil
|
- |
Ecuador
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 03:30
|
Peru
|
- |
Colombia
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:00
|
HHC Hardenberg
|
- |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
vv Eemdijk
|
- |
Harkemase Boys
|
- | |||
SV Huizen
|
- |
Sportlust '46
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
FC Rijnvogels
|
- |
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- | |||
VV Smitshoek
|
- |
Blauw Geel '38
|
- | ||||
SteDoCo
|
- |
Goes
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
ACV
|
- |
Spakenburg
|
- | |||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- |
Jong Sparta
|
- | ||||
GVVV
|
- |
Quick Boys
|
- | ||||
RKAV Volendam
|
- |
Scheveningen
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:45
|
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- |
RKVV DEM
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 15:00
|
IJsselmeervogels
|
- |
Excelsior'31
|
- | |||
SV Urk
|
- |
DVS '33
|
- | ||||
Rohda Raalte
|
- |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:00
|
S.V. TOGB
|
- |
HSV Hoek
|
- | |||
ASWH
|
- |
Meerssen
|
- | ||||
Kloetinge
|
- |
OJC Rosmalen
|
- | ||||
Kozakken Boys
|
- |
Gemert
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:00
|
Faroe Islands
(4)
|
- |
North Macedonia
(4)
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
- |
SC Genemuiden
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:30
|
Katwijk
|
- |
Barendrecht
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 15:45
|
Jong Almere City
|
- |
Noordwijk
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
HBC
|
- |
DOVO
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
VVSB
|
- |
Quick Den Haag
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Georgia
(1)
|
- |
Czech Republic
(1)
|
- | |||
Ireland
(2)
|
- |
England
(2)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Armenia
(4)
|
- |
Latvia
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Moldova
(2)
|
- |
Malta
(2)
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
- |
AFC
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Netherlands
(3)
|
- |
Bosnia and Herzegovina
(3)
|
- | |||
Germany
(3)
|
- |
Hungary
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League B |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Ukraine
(1)
|
- |
Albania
(1)
|
- | |||
Greece
(2)
|
- |
Finland
(2)
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
ADO '20
|
- |
Kon. HFC
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
TEC
|
- |
HSC '21
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
UNA
|
- |
FC Lisse
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Telstar
|
- |
MVV
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Luxembourg
(3)
|
- |
Belarus
(3)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Denmark
(4)
|
- |
Serbia
(4)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Slovakia
(1)
|
- |
Azerbaijan
(1)
|
- | |||
Bulgaria
(3)
|
- |
Northern Ireland
(3)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League D |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Gibraltar
(1)
|
- |
Liechtenstein
(1)
|
- | |||
Nations League 1st round - League A |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Croatia
(1)
|
- |
Poland
(1)
|
- | |||
Portugal
(1)
|
- |
Scotland
(1)
|
- | ||||
Switzerland
(4)
|
- |
Spain
(4)
|
- | ||||
Nations League 1st round - League C |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 20:45
|
Sweden
(1)
|
- |
Estland
(1)
|
- |