Predictions joosie D
Are you joosie D? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 35e ronde - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
1 - 2 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
4 - 1 | 0 | ||
Ogawa | Edvardsen, Oliver | ||||||
Thu 21:00
|
FC Utrecht
|
3 - 1 |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
3 - 3 | 6 | ||
Lammers | Lauritsen | ||||||
Sun 18:00
|
FC Utrecht
|
1 - 1 |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
3 - 2 | 0 | ||
Lammers | Edvardsen, Oliver | ||||||
Round total: 6 (9,954th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
DVS '33
|
1 - 1 |
Staphorst
|
4 - 2 | 0 | ||
Crowther | de Grote | ||||||
Harkemase Boys
|
3 - 0 |
VVSB
|
1 - 3 | 0 | |||
Adams | Mounji | ||||||
Hoogeveen
|
1 - 3 |
RKAV Volendam
|
2 - 3 | 12 | |||
Kamphuis | Beers | ||||||
IJsselmeervogels
|
2 - 1 |
Odin '59
|
2 - 0 | 8 | |||
Afaker | Geen score | ||||||
SV Kampong
|
2 - 1 |
SC Genemuiden
|
2 - 3 | 10 | |||
Eijkemans | Van Benthem | ||||||
SV Urk
|
1 - 0 |
DOVO
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
van Essen | Hak | ||||||
USV Hercules
|
3 - 0 |
HSC '21
|
3 - 3 | 2 | |||
Nsingi | Roep | ||||||
vv Eemdijk
|
4 - 3 |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
1 - 3 | 6 | |||
Bouw | Van der Weijden | ||||||
Sat 15:45
|
FC Rijnvogels
|
1 - 1 |
RKVV DEM
|
2 - 3 | 4 | ||
Mercera | De Vries | ||||||
Round total: 44 (215th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
vv Baronie
|
2 - 1 |
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 4 | 4 | ||
Loshi | Schalkwijk | ||||||
GVV Unitas
|
1 - 3 |
OSS '20
|
3 - 1 | 0 | |||
Helstone | Haouat | ||||||
Kloetinge
|
0 - 2 |
Barendrecht
|
1 - 3 | 10 | |||
De Jager | Olijfveld | ||||||
RKSV Groene Ster
|
3 - 4 |
Gemert
|
1 - 3 | 6 | |||
Golsteijn | Herman | ||||||
Sportlust '46
|
5 - 1 |
Quick Den Haag
|
4 - 1 | 8 | |||
Meiring | van Mierlo | ||||||
SV AWC
|
1 - 4 |
Meerssen
|
1 - 3 | 8 | |||
Visser, Ries | Odetola | ||||||
TEC
|
1 - 1 |
OJC Rosmalen
|
3 - 2 | 0 | |||
Van Essen | Hassan | ||||||
UNA
|
0 - 1 |
SteDoCo
|
2 - 2 | 0 | |||
Van den Akker | Van Soest | ||||||
Sat 18:30
|
S.V. TOGB
|
0 - 0 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
2 - 4 | 0 | ||
Slierendrecht | v/d Nieuwenhof, Ben | ||||||
Round total: 36 (235th) | |||||||
DFB-Pokal 6e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:00
|
1.FC Kaiserslautern
|
0 - 1 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
4 - 3 | 0 | ||
Round total: 0 (471st) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 40e ronde - Nacompetitie |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 20:00
|
NAC Breda
|
1 - 1 |
FC Emmen
|
- | |||
Wed 18:45
|
ADO Den Haag
|
1 - 2 |
Excelsior
|
3 - 1 | 8 | ||
Veerman | Driouech | ||||||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Emmen
|
0 - 3 |
NAC Breda
|
2 - 2 | 4 | ||
Parzyszek | Haugen | ||||||
Sat 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
7 - 1 |
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Round total: 19 (667th) | |||||||
Europa League 17e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 21:00
|
Atalanta
|
3 - 0 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
3 - 3 | 2 | ||
Scamacca | Wirtz | ||||||
Round total: 2 (237th) | |||||||
FA Cup 8e ronde - Final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Manchester City
|
1 - 2 |
Manchester United
|
3 - 3 | 0 | ||
Haaland | Antony | ||||||
Round total: 0 (139th) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 39e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 18:30
|
KRC Genk
|
1 - 0 |
Royal Antwerp FC
|
3 - 3 | 0 | ||
Round total: 22 (392nd) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 40e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:30
|
KAA Gent
|
2 - 0 |
St. Truiden
|
4 - 1 | 6 | ||
Tissoudali | Koita | ||||||
KV Mechelen
|
3 - 2 |
Standard Luik
|
2 - 0 | 6 | |||
Mrabti | Geen score | ||||||
OH Leuven
|
1 - 2 |
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 2 | 6 | |||
Thorsteinsson | Stassin | ||||||
Sun 18:30
|
Club Brugge
|
0 - 0 |
Cercle Brugge
|
3 - 3 | 8 | ||
Thiago | Denkey | ||||||
Royal Antwerp FC
|
3 - 1 |
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 4 | 4 | |||
Janssen | Dreyer | ||||||
Union St. Gilloise
|
2 - 0 |
KRC Genk
|
- | ||||
Round total: 30 (352nd) | |||||||
La Liga 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Girona FC
|
7 - 0 |
Granada CF
|
- | |||
Sat 14:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
1 - 1 |
Villarreal CF
|
1 - 3 | 6 | ||
Budimir | Sørloth | ||||||
Sat 16:15
|
Real Sociedad
|
0 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
3 - 3 | 0 | ||
Oyarzabal | Morata | ||||||
Sat 18:30
|
UD Almería
|
6 - 1 |
Cádiz CF
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Léo Baptistão | Ramos | ||||||
Rayo Vallecano
|
0 - 1 |
Athletic Bilbao
|
1 - 2 | 6 | |||
Garcia | Guruzeta | ||||||
Sat 21:00
|
Real Madrid
|
0 - 0 |
Real Betis
|
4 - 2 | 0 | ||
Vinicius | Willian José | ||||||
Sun 14:00
|
Getafe CF
|
1 - 2 |
RCD Mallorca
|
4 - 2 | 6 | ||
Mayoral | Muriqi | ||||||
Sun 16:15
|
Celta de Vigo
|
2 - 2 |
Valencia CF
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Strand Larsen | Duro | ||||||
UD Las Palmas
|
1 - 1 |
Deportivo Alavés
|
1 - 3 | 6 | |||
Cardona, Marc | Omorodion | ||||||
Sun 21:00
|
Sevilla FC
|
1 - 2 |
FC Barcelona
|
2 - 4 | 14 | ||
En-Nesyri | Lewandowski | ||||||
Round total: 38 (652nd) | |||||||
Serie A 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 18:30
|
US Salernitana
|
1 - 2 |
Hellas Verona
|
1 - 3 | 7 | ||
Mon 20:45
|
Bologna
|
3 - 3 |
Juventus
|
4 - 4 | 8 | ||
Orsolini | Vlahovic | ||||||
Round total: 44 (52nd) | |||||||
Serie A 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Cagliari
|
2 - 3 |
Fiorentina
|
1 - 3 | 8 | ||
Pavoletti | González | ||||||
Fri 20:45
|
Genoa
|
2 - 0 |
Bologna
|
1 - 4 | 0 | ||
Gudmundsson | Zirkzee | ||||||
Sat 18:00
|
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
AC Monza
|
2 - 2 | 2 | ||
Vlahovic | Colombo | ||||||
Sat 20:45
|
AC Milan
|
3 - 3 |
US Salernitana
|
4 - 0 | 0 | ||
Giroud | Geen score | ||||||
Sun 18:00
|
Atalanta
|
3 - 0 |
Torino
|
5 - 1 | 10 | ||
Scamacca | Zapata | ||||||
Napoli
|
0 - 0 |
Lecce
|
4 - 1 | 0 | |||
Osimhen | Krstovic | ||||||
Sun 20:45
|
Empoli
|
2 - 1 |
AS Roma
|
1 - 4 | 0 | ||
Niang | Dybala | ||||||
Frosinone Calcio
|
0 - 1 |
Udinese
|
- | ||||
Hellas Verona
|
2 - 2 |
Internazionale
|
2 - 5 | 6 | |||
Noslin | Martinez | ||||||
Lazio Roma
|
1 - 1 |
Sassuolo
|
4 - 1 | 2 | |||
Immobile | Pinamonti | ||||||
Round total: 28 (565th) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 34e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
ADO '20
|
1 - 1 |
Quick Boys
|
2 - 3 | 4 | ||
Zonneveld | van Duijn, Sem | ||||||
AFC
|
4 - 0 |
FC Lisse
|
4 - 1 | 8 | |||
Hetli | van der Meer | ||||||
De Treffers
|
1 - 3 |
Spakenburg
|
4 - 4 | 0 | |||
Waterink | El Azzouti | ||||||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
2 - 0 |
ACV
|
3 - 1 | 6 | |||
Langedijk | Quispel | ||||||
GVVV
|
2 - 2 |
Jong Sparta
|
2 - 2 | 16 | |||
Latif | Lourens | ||||||
Katwijk
|
1 - 0 |
HHC Hardenberg
|
2 - 1 | 6 | |||
Brandsma | Van der Leij | ||||||
Kon. HFC
|
0 - 2 |
Jong Almere City
|
2 - 2 | 6 | |||
Bouchnafa | Wildeboer | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
2 - 3 |
Noordwijk
|
3 - 3 | 2 | |||
Zeldenrust | Wendt | ||||||
Scheveningen
|
0 - 1 |
Kozakken Boys
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Gouda | Geen score | ||||||
Round total: 48 (165th) |