Predictions Nootdorp-united
Are you Nootdorp-united? Log in here to predict!
Eredivisie 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
0 - 3 |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Round total: 47 (3,368th) | |||||||
Eredivisie 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Ajax
|
3 - 0 |
Almere City FC
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Excelsior
|
4 - 0 |
Heracles Almelo
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
FC Twente
|
7 - 2 |
FC Volendam
|
2 - 0 | 5 | |||
FC Utrecht
|
0 - 1 |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Lammers | Lauritsen | ||||||
Fortuna Sittard
|
1 - 1 |
PSV
|
0 - 2 | 0 | |||
Go Ahead Eagles
|
0 - 3 |
AZ
|
0 - 2 | 7 | |||
NEC Nijmegen
|
2 - 3 |
Feyenoord
|
0 - 2 | 5 | |||
RKC Waalwijk
|
1 - 1 |
PEC Zwolle
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
SC Heerenveen
|
1 - 3 |
Vitesse
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Round total: 28 (12,289th) | |||||||
Champions League 14e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
0 - 1 |
Bor. Dortmund
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Wed 21:00
|
Real Madrid
|
2 - 1 |
Bayern München
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Vinicius | Kane | ||||||
Round total: 7 (2,712th) | |||||||
Bundesliga 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
FC Augsburg
|
0 - 1 |
VfB Stuttgart
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Sat 15:30
|
1.FC Köln
|
3 - 2 |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
1 - 1 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
RB Leipzig
|
1 - 1 |
Werder Bremen
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Openda | Geen score | ||||||
SC Freiburg
|
1 - 1 |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Sat 18:30
|
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
3 - 0 |
Bor. Dortmund
|
0 - 2 | 0 | ||
Sun 15:30
|
Darmstadt 98
|
0 - 6 |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Sun 17:30
|
Bayern München
|
2 - 0 |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
Sun 19:30
|
VfL Bochum
|
0 - 5 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Round total: 30 (662nd) | |||||||
Derde Divisie A 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Rijnvogels
|
4 - 1 |
SV Urk
|
2 - 0 | 6 | ||
Mercera | Geen score | ||||||
Harkemase Boys
|
1 - 0 |
Sparta Nijkerk
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
vv Eemdijk
|
0 - 3 |
RKVV DEM
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
7 - 1 |
Odin '59
|
2 - 1 | 7 | ||
IJsselmeervogels
|
3 - 1 |
DOVO
|
2 - 0 | 5 | |||
Sat 15:30
|
USV Hercules
|
4 - 0 |
RKAV Volendam
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Sat 18:00
|
HSC '21
|
1 - 1 |
SC Genemuiden
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Sat 18:30
|
Hoogeveen
|
1 - 3 |
Staphorst
|
1 - 2 | 7 | ||
Sun 14:45
|
SV Kampong
|
1 - 3 |
VVSB
|
1 - 2 | 7 | ||
Round total: 36 (109th) | |||||||
Derde Divisie B 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
HSV Hoek
|
2 - 0 |
OSS '20
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Sat 15:00
|
Kloetinge
|
1 - 1 |
SteDoCo
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Sat 15:30
|
TEC
|
3 - 3 |
Barendrecht
|
1 - 2 | 4 | ||
Van Essen | Olijfveld | ||||||
Sat 18:00
|
GVV Unitas
|
4 - 2 |
OJC Rosmalen
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
UNA
|
1 - 2 |
Sportlust '46
|
1 - 2 | 10 | |||
Sun 14:00
|
vv Baronie
|
3 - 4 |
Gemert
|
0 - 2 | 5 | ||
SV AWC
|
0 - 0 |
Quick Den Haag
|
1 - 1 | 7 | |||
S.V. TOGB
|
1 - 0 |
Meerssen
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Sun 14:30
|
RKSV Groene Ster
|
0 - 3 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 37 (109th) | |||||||
Eerste Divisie 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
FC Eindhoven
|
2 - 0 |
FC Den Bosch
|
2 - 1 | 8 | ||
Kökcü | Kostorz | ||||||
FC Groningen
|
2 - 0 |
Roda JC
|
2 - 1 | 8 | |||
Postema | Daneels | ||||||
Jong Ajax
|
1 - 4 |
Jong AZ
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Rijkhoff | Addai | ||||||
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 3 |
Jong PSV
|
2 - 1 | 6 | |||
Veerman | Uneken | ||||||
FC Emmen
|
2 - 1 |
De Graafschap
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Parzyszek | Onal | ||||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
1 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht
|
0 - 2 | 0 | |||
Geen score | Kriwak | ||||||
MVV
|
2 - 0 |
VVV-Venlo
|
1 - 2 | 4 | |||
Livramento | Kosidis | ||||||
SC Cambuur
|
1 - 1 |
Helmond Sport
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Smit | Geen score | ||||||
TOP Oss
|
1 - 1 |
NAC Breda
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Doumtsios | Haugen | ||||||
Willem II
|
3 - 2 |
Telstar
|
2 - 0 | 6 | |||
Hilterman | Geen score | ||||||
Round total: 36 (1,284th) | |||||||
Europa League 16e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Atalanta
|
3 - 0 |
Olympique Marseille
|
2 - 0 | 12 | ||
Muriel | Geen score | ||||||
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
2 - 2 |
AS Roma
|
2 - 0 | 2 | |||
Boniface | Geen score | ||||||
Round total: 14 (92nd) | |||||||
Jupiler Pro League 38e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Standard Luik
|
Postponed
-
|
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 | |||
Sat 18:15
|
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 0 |
RWDM
|
2 - 1 | 8 | ||
Charles-Cook | Biron | ||||||
Charleroi
|
3 - 1 |
KV Kortrijk
|
1 - 2 | 4 | |||
Dabbagh | Davies | ||||||
Sat 20:45
|
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
KRC Genk
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Sun 13:30
|
KAA Gent
|
0 - 1 |
OH Leuven
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Sun 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 1 | 10 | ||
Sun 18:30
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
1 - 2 |
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 1 | 2 | ||
Round total: 26 (310th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Lille OSC
|
3 - 4 |
Olympique Lyon
|
- | |||
Round total: 17 (425th) | |||||||
Ligue 1 33e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
OGC Nice
|
1 - 0 |
Le Havre
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Stade Brest 29
|
1 - 1 |
Stade de Reims
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Sun 21:00
|
Clermont Foot
|
0 - 1 |
Olympique Lyon
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
FC Nantes
|
1 - 2 |
Lille OSC
|
1 - 2 | 10 | |||
Montpellier HSC
|
0 - 2 |
AS Monaco
|
2 - 1 | 0 | |||
Olympique Marseille
|
3 - 1 |
FC Lorient
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Paris Saint-Germain
|
1 - 3 |
Toulouse FC
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
RC Strasbourg
|
2 - 1 |
FC Metz
|
2 - 1 | 20 | |||
Emegha | Mikautadze | ||||||
Stade Rennes
|
1 - 1 |
RC Lens
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Round total: 51 (149th) | |||||||
Premier League 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Crystal Palace
|
4 - 0 |
Manchester United
|
- | |||
Round total: 29 (1,389th) | |||||||
Premier League 37e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Fulham
|
0 - 4 |
Manchester City
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Sat 16:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
Brentford
|
1 - 2 | 20 | ||
Solanke | Mbeumo | ||||||
Everton
|
1 - 0 |
Sheffield United
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Newcastle United
|
1 - 1 |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Tottenham Hotspur
|
2 - 1 |
Burnley
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
West Ham United
|
3 - 1 |
Luton Town
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
Wolverhampton W
|
1 - 3 |
Crystal Palace
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Nottingham Forest
|
2 - 3 |
Chelsea
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Sun 17:30
|
Manchester United
|
0 - 1 |
Arsenal
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Round total: 58 (158th) | |||||||
La Liga 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
2 - 2 |
Girona FC
|
0 - 2 | 2 | ||
Sat 14:00
|
RCD Mallorca
|
1 - 0 |
UD Las Palmas
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Muriqi | El Haddadi | ||||||
Sat 16:15
|
Villarreal CF
|
3 - 2 |
Sevilla FC
|
2 - 12 | 0 | ||
Sat 18:30
|
Granada CF
|
0 - 4 |
Real Madrid
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Sat 21:00
|
Athletic Bilbao
|
2 - 2 |
CA Osasuna
|
2 - 0 | 2 | ||
Sun 14:00
|
Cádiz CF
|
1 - 0 |
Getafe CF
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Sun 16:15
|
Atlético Madrid
|
1 - 0 |
Celta de Vigo
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Sun 18:30
|
Valencia CF
|
0 - 0 |
Rayo Vallecano
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Sun 21:00
|
Real Betis
|
3 - 2 |
UD Almería
|
2 - 1 | 5 | ||
Round total: 38 (452nd) | |||||||
Serie A 35e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 18:00
|
US Salernitana
|
1 - 2 |
Atalanta
|
- | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Udinese
|
1 - 1 |
Napoli
|
- | |||
Round total: 6 (669th) | |||||||
Serie A 36e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
Frosinone Calcio
|
0 - 5 |
Internazionale
|
0 - 2 | 7 | ||
Sat 18:00
|
Napoli
|
0 - 2 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Sat 20:45
|
AC Milan
|
5 - 1 |
Cagliari
|
2 - 0 | 5 | ||
Sun 12:30
|
Lazio Roma
|
2 - 0 |
Empoli
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
Sun 15:00
|
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
Sassuolo
|
2 - 1 | 10 | ||
Hellas Verona
|
1 - 2 |
Torino
|
1 - 2 | 10 | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Juventus
|
1 - 1 |
US Salernitana
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Sun 20:45
|
Atalanta
|
2 - 1 |
AS Roma
|
2 - 1 | 12 | ||
Scamacca | Dybala | ||||||
Round total: 54 (93rd) | |||||||
Tweede Divisie 32e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
GVVV
|
2 - 3 |
Spakenburg
|
1 - 2 | 5 | ||
Kon. HFC
|
1 - 1 |
HHC Hardenberg
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
Scheveningen
|
2 - 2 |
Jong Almere City
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
Sat 15:00
|
ADO '20
|
4 - 2 |
Kozakken Boys
|
2 - 0 | 6 | ||
Zonneveld | Geen score | ||||||
AFC
|
3 - 0 |
ACV
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
1 - 1 |
FC Lisse
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Jong Sparta
|
2 - 2 |
Quick Boys
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Katwijk
|
2 - 1 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
2 - 0 | 7 | |||
Sat 18:00
|
De Treffers
|
0 - 1 |
Noordwijk
|
2 - 0 | 0 | ||
Round total: 31 (235th) | |||||||
Conference League 16e ronde - Semi-final |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 18:45
|
Club Brugge
|
1 - 1 |
Fiorentina
|
2 - 1 | 2 | ||
Thu 21:00
|
Olympiakos Piraeus
|
2 - 0 |
Aston Villa
|
1 - 2 | 4 | ||
El Kaabi | Bailey | ||||||
Round total: 6 (543rd) |