Predictions Der Hofmeister
Are you Der Hofmeister? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
- |
FC Dordrecht
|
- | |||
Jong PSV
|
- |
Telstar
|
- | ||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
SC Preußen Münster
|
- |
VfB Stuttgart
|
- | |||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
- |
BSC Young Boys
|
- | |||
RB Salzburg
|
- |
Dinamo Kiev
|
- | ||||
Sparta Praag
|
- |
Malmö FF
|
- | ||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 18:00
|
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
|
- |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | |||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
- |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- | |||
Wed 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
- | |||
SK Slavia Praag
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
- | ||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
FC Midtjylland
|
- | ||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
IF Elfsborg
|
- |
Molde FK
|
- | |||
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- |
FK RFS
|
- | ||||
FC Petrocub
|
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- | ||||
Thu 20:00
|
Besiktas
|
- |
FC Lugano
|
- | |||
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
Dinamo Minsk
|
- | ||||
Ajax
|
- |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- | ||||
Thu 20:30
|
FCSB
|
- |
LASK Linz
|
- | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
- |
Viktoria Plzen
|
- | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
- |
PAOK Saloniki
|
- | |||
TSC Backa Topola
|
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
- | ||||
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- |
Ferencvaros
|
- | ||||
Rapid Wien
|
- |
Sporting Braga
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 19:30
|
Goes
|
- |
Kloetinge
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
Excelsior
|
- | |||
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
- | ||||
Helmond Sport
|
- |
VVV-Venlo
|
- | ||||
Jong Ajax
|
- |
FC Den Bosch
|
- | ||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
- | ||||
MVV
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
- | ||||
Telstar
|
- |
Jong AZ
|
- | ||||
Vitesse
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
SV Urk
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
Kon. HFC
|
- |
Katwijk
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
- | |||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
- | ||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
TEC
|
- | ||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
FC Lisse
|
- |
VVSB
|
- | |||
HSV Hoek
|
- |
ASWH
|
- | ||||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
- |
VV Smitshoek
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:30
|
Barendrecht
|
- |
ACV
|
- | |||
Noordwijk
|
- |
De Treffers
|
- | ||||
Scheveningen
|
- |
GVVV
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
- |
HBC
|
- | |||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
- | ||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Quick Den Haag
|
- |
Kozakken Boys
|
- | |||
Tweede Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:00
|
Jong Sparta
|
- |
HHC Hardenberg
|
- | |||
Quick Boys
|
- |
Jong Almere City
|
- | ||||
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- |
RKAV Volendam
|
- | ||||
Spakenburg
|
- |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
- | ||||
AFC
|
- |
ADO '20
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
- |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- | |||
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- | ||||
Werder Bremen
|
- |
Bor. Dortmund
|
- | ||||
VfL Bochum
|
- |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- | ||||
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
OJC Rosmalen
|
- |
FC Rijnvogels
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Volendam
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Meerssen
|
- |
SteDoCo
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- |
RB Leipzig
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
- | |||
Derde Divisie B 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:00
|
Blauw Geel '38
|
- |
UNA
|
- | |||
Gemert
|
- |
S.V. TOGB
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
- |
Ajax
|
- | |||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
HSC '21
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
FC Augsburg
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Roda JC
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Bayern München
|
- |
SC Freiburg
|
- |