Predictions Liverpool>Arsenal
Are you Liverpool>Arsenal? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yesterday 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
0 - 1 |
BSC Young Boys
|
- | |||
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Kiev
|
- | ||||
Sparta Praag
|
2 - 0 |
Malmö FF
|
- | ||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:00
|
KAA Gent
|
- |
FK Partizan
|
- | |||
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
- |
Saint Patricks Athletic
|
- | ||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
- |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
- | |||
Today 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
- | |||
SK Slavia Praag
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
- | ||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
FC Midtjylland
|
- | ||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
FC Astana
|
- |
SK Brann
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 18:00
|
Zira FK
|
- |
Omonia Nicosia
|
- | |||
HJK Helsinki
|
- |
KÍ Klaksvík
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
MFK Ruzomberok
|
- |
FC Noah
|
- | |||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
IF Elfsborg
|
- |
Molde FK
|
- | |||
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- |
FK RFS
|
- | ||||
FC Petrocub
|
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
- | ||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
Paksi SE
|
- |
FK Mlada Boleslav
|
- | |||
Pafos FC
|
- |
CFR Cluj
|
- | ||||
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
- |
HNK Rijeka
|
- | ||||
Trabzonspor
|
- |
FC Sankt Gallen
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 19:30
|
The New Saints FC
|
- |
FK Panevèžys
|
- | |||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
Besiktas
|
- |
FC Lugano
|
- | |||
RSC Anderlecht
|
- |
Dinamo Minsk
|
- | ||||
Ajax
|
- |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
- | ||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:00
|
HŠK Zrinjski
|
- |
Vitória SC
|
- | |||
Kilmarnock
|
- |
FC Kopenhagen
|
- | ||||
FC Santa Coloma
|
- |
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
- | ||||
Cercle Brugge
|
- |
Wisla Krakow
|
- | ||||
FC Drita
|
- |
Legia Warschau
|
- | ||||
Panathinaikos
|
- |
RC Lens
|
- | ||||
Tomorrow 20:15
|
NK Celje
|
- |
FC Pjoenik Jerevan
|
- | |||
NK Maribor
|
- |
Djurgårdens IF
|
- | ||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
FCSB
|
- |
LASK Linz
|
- | |||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
BK Häcken
|
- | |||
Servette FC
|
- |
Chelsea
|
- | ||||
Europa League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Heart of Midlothian
|
- |
Viktoria Plzen
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Shamrock Rovers
|
- |
PAOK Saloniki
|
- | |||
TSC Backa Topola
|
- |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
- | ||||
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- |
Ferencvaros
|
- | ||||
Rapid Wien
|
- |
Sporting Braga
|
- | ||||
Conference League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:00
|
Puskás Akadémia
|
- |
Fiorentina
|
- | |||
Real Betis
|
- |
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
|
- | ||||
Larne FC
|
- |
Lincoln Red Imps
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
- | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
- | |||
Everton
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
- | ||||
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Fulham
|
- | ||||
Leicester City
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
- | ||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
- | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Manchester City
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
Postponed
-
|
Ajax
|
- | |||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
- | ||||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
- | |||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | |||
Premier League 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Liverpool
|
- |