Predictions Franker
Are you Franker? Log in here to predict!
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
- | |||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- | ||||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
- | ||||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
0 - 1 |
IF Elfsborg
|
- | |||
FK RFS
|
2 - 1 |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- | ||||
LASK Linz
|
1 - 1 |
FCSB
|
- | ||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
1 - 0 |
Heart of Midlothian
|
- | ||||
Thu 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
4 - 0 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
- | |||
Thu 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
4 - 0 |
FC Petrocub
|
- | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
3 - 0 |
TSC Backa Topola
|
- | ||||
Thu 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
3 - 3 |
Besiktas
|
- | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
0 - 1 |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 4 |
Ajax
|
- | ||||
Thu 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
0 - 0 |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- | |||
Thu 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
2 - 1 |
Rapid Wien
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
Postponed
-
|
KAA Gent
|
- | |||
Today 18:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
- | |||
RSC Anderlecht
|
Postponed
-
|
KRC Genk
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Today 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 13:30
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
Standard Luik
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
- | |||
Tomorrow 19:15
|
Charleroi
|
- |
KV Kortrijk
|
- |