Predictions pec Zwolle on fire🔥
Are you pec Zwolle on fire🔥? Log in here to predict!
KNVB Cup 1st round - Kwalificatie 1e ronde |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 20:00
|
Achilles Veen
|
2 - 1 |
Harkemase Boys
|
0 - 1 | 2 | ||
DOVO
|
1 - 1 |
Scheveningen
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
DVS '33
|
1 - 2 |
OJC Rosmalen
|
1 - 1 | 2 | |||
Elinkwijk
|
1 - 1 |
d'Olde Veste'54
|
1 - 0 | 2 | |||
FC De Bilt
|
2 - 2 |
vv Eemdijk
|
2 - 0 | 2 | |||
FC Rijnvogels
|
2 - 0 |
Forum Sport
|
2 - 2 | 2 | |||
Goes
|
2 - 4 |
USV Hercules
|
1 - 2 | 5 | |||
HBC
|
2 - 2 |
Kolping Boys
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
HSV Hoek
|
1 - 1 |
SDC Putten
|
1 - 2 | 2 | |||
SV Huizen
|
1 - 2 |
Excelsior Maassluis
|
0 - 2 | 7 | |||
Kloetinge
|
1 - 2 |
Quick '20
|
0 - 1 | 5 | |||
Kozakken Boys
|
1 - 2 |
VVSB
|
1 - 0 | 2 | |||
Rohda Raalte
|
0 - 4 |
Sportlust '46
|
0 - 1 | 7 | |||
VV Smitshoek
|
1 - 1 |
FC Lisse
|
1 - 3 | 2 | |||
SteDoCo
|
2 - 3 |
IJsselmeervogels
|
1 - 2 | 10 | |||
Mekkaoui | Afaker | ||||||
Meerssen
|
0 - 1 |
SC Genemuiden
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
sv Poortugaal
|
3 - 1 |
ONS Sneek
|
2 - 1 | 7 | |||
TEC
|
4 - 2 |
SV Urk
|
0 - 2 | 2 | |||
Tue 20:30
|
Sparta Nijkerk
|
6 - 0 |
SV Laar
|
1 - 1 | 0 | ||
Wed 20:00
|
ADO '20
|
2 - 0 |
DAW Schaijk
|
1 - 2 | 0 | ||
ASWH
|
3 - 1 |
SVBO
|
0 - 1 | 2 | |||
Capelle
|
1 - 1 |
HSC '21
|
2 - 0 | 0 | |||
EVV
|
0 - 0 |
Zwaluw VFC
|
1 - 0 | 2 | |||
FC 's-Gravenzande
|
0 - 2 |
RKAVV
|
1 - 3 | 5 | |||
FC Winterswijk
|
2 - 0 |
Blauw Wit '34
|
1 - 1 | 0 | |||
Gemert
|
4 - 0 |
Excelsior'31
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
VV Heerjansdam
|
1 - 4 |
Blauw Geel '38
|
1 - 2 | 7 | |||
Hollandia
|
0 - 0 |
UDI'19/CSU
|
1 - 0 | 2 | |||
Juliana '31
|
2 - 2 |
Geldrop
|
1 - 1 | 7 | |||
Quick Den Haag
|
4 - 1 |
UNA
|
1 - 2 | 0 | |||
RKVV DEM
|
1 - 2 |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
1 - 3 | 12 | |||
De Vries | Correira | ||||||
S.V. TOGB
|
0 - 4 |
Noordwijk
|
1 - 2 | 5 | |||
Round total: 105 (966th) | |||||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Asia |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 12:10
|
Australia
(C)
|
0 - 1 |
Bahrain
(C)
|
1 - 0 | 0 | ||
Yesterday 12:35
|
Japan
(C)
|
7 - 0 |
China
(C)
|
3 - 0 | 7 | ||
Yesterday 13:00
|
Korea Republic
(B)
|
0 - 0 |
Palestine
(B)
|
2 - 0 | 2 | ||
Yesterday 16:00
|
Uzbekistan
(A)
|
1 - 0 |
North Korea
(A)
|
1 - 2 | 2 | ||
Yesterday 18:00
|
Iran
(A)
|
1 - 0 |
Kyrgyzstan
(A)
|
1 - 0 | 10 | ||
Qatar
(A)
|
1 - 3 |
UAE
(A)
|
1 - 0 | 2 | |||
Iraq
(B)
|
1 - 0 |
Oman
(B)
|
2 - 1 | 5 | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
Jordan
(B)
|
1 - 1 |
Kuwait
(B)
|
1 - 0 | 2 | ||
Saudi Arabia
(C)
|
1 - 1 |
Indonesia
(C)
|
2 - 1 | 2 | |||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 22:00
|
Bolivia
|
4 - 0 |
Venezuela
|
0 - 3 | 0 | ||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - Oceanië |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 00:00
|
Cook Islands
|
- |
Tonga
|
1 - 2 | |||
American Samoa
|
- |
Samoa
|
1 - 1 | ||||
World Cup Qualifiers 2026 11e ronde - South America |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 02:00
|
Argentina
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Chile
|
2 - 1 | 0 | ||
Tomorrow 01:30
|
Uruguay
|
- |
Paraguay
|
1 - 0 | |||
Tomorrow 03:00
|
Brazil
|
- |
Ecuador
|
2 - 1 | |||
Tomorrow 03:30
|
Peru
|
- |
Colombia
|
0 - 2 | |||
Round total: 32 (399th) |