Predictions FC Prime Dani
Are you FC Prime Dani? Log in here to predict!
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 18:00
|
Energie Cottbus
|
1 - 3 |
Werder Bremen
|
- | |||
TuS Koblenz
|
0 - 1 |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- | ||||
Kickers Offenbach
|
2 - 1 |
1.FC Magdeburg
|
- | ||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 18:30
|
Lecce
|
0 - 4 |
Atalanta
|
- | |||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 19:00
|
Real Valladolid
|
1 - 0 |
Espanyol
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:00
|
Jong Ajax
|
0 - 0 |
MVV
|
- | |||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Eintracht Braunschweig
|
1 - 4 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- | |||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 20:45
|
Juventus
|
3 - 0 |
Como 1907
|
- | |||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:00
|
Leicester City
|
1 - 1 |
Tottenham Hotspur
|
- | |||
La Liga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Mon 21:30
|
Villarreal CF
|
2 - 2 |
Atlético Madrid
|
- | |||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 18:00
|
FC Noah
|
3 - 0 |
MFK Ruzomberok
|
- | |||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tue 21:00
|
Dinamo Zagreb
|
3 - 0 |
FK Qarabag
|
- | |||
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- | ||||
Lille OSC
|
2 - 0 |
SK Slavia Praag
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 18:45
|
Vitória SC
|
3 - 0 |
HŠK Zrinjski
|
- | |||
Champions League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Wed 21:00
|
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 2 |
Galatasaray
|
- | |||
Dinamo Kiev
|
0 - 2 |
RB Salzburg
|
- | ||||
FC Midtjylland
|
1 - 1 |
Slovan Bratislava
|
- | ||||
Malmö FF
|
0 - 2 |
Sparta Praag
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 18:00
|
FC Pjoenik Jerevan
|
1 - 0 |
NK Celje
|
- | |||
FK Mlada Boleslav
|
2 - 2 |
Paksi SE
|
- | ||||
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 0 |
FC Drita
|
- | ||||
Thu 18:30
|
FK Panevèžys
|
0 - 3 |
The New Saints FC
|
- | |||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
Molde FK
|
0 - 1 |
IF Elfsborg
|
- | |||
FK RFS
|
2 - 1 |
APOEL Nicosia FC
|
- | ||||
LASK Linz
|
1 - 1 |
FCSB
|
- | ||||
Viktoria Plzen
|
1 - 0 |
Heart of Midlothian
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:00
|
BK Häcken
|
1 - 2 |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- | |||
Djurgårdens IF
|
1 - 0 |
NK Maribor
|
- | ||||
FC Kopenhagen
|
2 - 0 |
Kilmarnock
|
- | ||||
Omonia Nicosia
|
6 - 0 |
Zira FK
|
- | ||||
SK Brann
|
2 - 0 |
FC Astana
|
- | ||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:30
|
PAOK Saloniki
|
4 - 0 |
Shamrock Rovers
|
- | |||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 19:30
|
CFR Cluj
|
1 - 0 |
Pafos FC
|
- | |||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:00
|
Ludogorets Razgrad
|
4 - 0 |
FC Petrocub
|
- | |||
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
3 - 0 |
TSC Backa Topola
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:00
|
Fiorentina
|
3 - 3 |
Puskás Akadémia
|
- | |||
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 1 |
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
- | ||||
Kryvbas Kryvy Rih
|
0 - 2 |
Real Betis
|
- | ||||
Vikingur Reykjavik
|
5 - 0 |
FC Santa Coloma
|
- | ||||
Thu 20:15
|
FK Partizan
|
0 - 1 |
KAA Gent
|
- | |||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:30
|
FC Lugano
|
3 - 3 |
Besiktas
|
- | |||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:30
|
Wisla Krakow
|
1 - 6 |
Cercle Brugge
|
- | |||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
Dinamo Minsk
|
0 - 1 |
RSC Anderlecht
|
- | |||
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 4 |
Ajax
|
- | ||||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 20:45
|
KÍ Klaksvík
|
2 - 2 |
HJK Helsinki
|
- | |||
Saint Patricks Athletic
|
0 - 0 |
Istanbul Basaksehir
|
- | ||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Ferencvaros
|
0 - 0 |
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
- | |||
Conference League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:00
|
Lincoln Red Imps
|
2 - 1 |
Larne FC
|
- | |||
Chelsea
|
2 - 0 |
Servette FC
|
- | ||||
FC Sankt Gallen
|
0 - 0 |
Trabzonspor
|
- | ||||
RC Lens
|
2 - 1 |
Panathinaikos
|
- | ||||
Europa League 1st round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Thu 21:30
|
Sporting Braga
|
2 - 1 |
Rapid Wien
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 19:00
|
Celta de Vigo
|
3 - 1 |
Valencia CF
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
2 - 1 |
FC Volendam
|
- | |||
De Graafschap
|
2 - 2 |
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- | ||||
FC Den Bosch
|
1 - 1 |
MVV
|
- | ||||
FC Emmen
|
0 - 0 |
Helmond Sport
|
- | ||||
TOP Oss
|
1 - 0 |
SC Cambuur
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:30
|
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
2 - 3 |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 20:45
|
Paris Saint-Germain
|
6 - 0 |
Montpellier HSC
|
- | |||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Sheffield Wednesday
|
0 - 2 |
Leeds United AFC
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:30
|
Sevilla FC
|
1 - 2 |
Villarreal CF
|
- | |||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 13:30
|
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
2 - 1 |
Manchester United
|
- | |||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 13:30
|
Bristol City
|
1 - 1 |
Coventry City
|
- | |||
Hull City
|
0 - 0 |
Millwall
|
- | ||||
Queens Park Rangers
|
1 - 1 |
Plymouth Argyle
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 14:30
|
ACV
|
0 - 2 |
Kon. HFC
|
- | |||
Excelsior Maassluis
|
1 - 2 |
Barendrecht
|
- | ||||
GVVV
|
2 - 2 |
Rijnsburgse Boys
|
- | ||||
HHC Hardenberg
|
3 - 1 |
Spakenburg
|
- | ||||
Jong Almere City
|
0 - 1 |
Scheveningen
|
- | ||||
RKAV Volendam
|
1 - 3 |
Jong Sparta
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:30
|
RB Leipzig
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
VfL Bochum
|
- | |||
1899 Hoffenheim
|
2 - 0
(live)
|
Holstein Kiel
|
- | ||||
SC Freiburg
|
1 - 1
(live)
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
- | ||||
FC Augsburg
|
2 - 1
(live)
|
Werder Bremen
|
- | ||||
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- | ||||
Tweede Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 15:30
|
Katwijk
|
- |
AFC
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:00
|
Cercle Brugge
|
Postponed
-
|
KAA Gent
|
- | |||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:00
|
Crystal Palace
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
West Ham United
|
- | |||
Fulham
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Leicester City
|
- | ||||
Manchester City
|
3 - 1
(live)
|
Ipswich Town
|
- | ||||
Southampton FC
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Nottingham Forest
|
- | ||||
Tottenham Hotspur
|
2 - 0
(live)
|
Everton
|
- | ||||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:00
|
Blackburn Rovers
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Oxford United FC
|
- | |||
Middlesbrough
|
1 - 2
(live)
|
Portsmouth FC
|
- | ||||
Norwich City
|
1 - 1
(live)
|
Sheffield United
|
- | ||||
Preston North End
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Luton Town
|
- | ||||
Stoke City
|
1 - 2
(live)
|
West Bromwich Albion
|
- | ||||
Sunderland AFC
|
1 - 0
(live)
|
Burnley
|
- | ||||
Watford FC
|
1 - 1
(live)
|
Derby County
|
- | ||||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 16:30
|
FC Eindhoven
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Jong Ajax
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 17:00
|
Olympique Lyon
|
- |
AS Monaco
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 17:00
|
CA Osasuna
|
- |
RCD Mallorca
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:15
|
KVC Westerlo
|
- |
OH Leuven
|
- | |||
RSC Anderlecht
|
Postponed
-
|
KRC Genk
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:30
|
Bor. Dortmund
|
- |
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- | |||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:30
|
Aston Villa
|
- |
Arsenal
|
- | |||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:30
|
Parma
|
- |
AC Milan
|
- | |||
Udinese
|
- |
Lazio Roma
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 18:45
|
NEC Nijmegen
|
- |
PEC Zwolle
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
Lille OSC
|
- |
Angers SCO
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 19:00
|
FC Barcelona
|
- |
Athletic Bilbao
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:00
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
PSV
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Royal Antwerp FC
|
- |
KV Mechelen
|
- | |||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 20:45
|
Internazionale
|
- |
Lecce
|
- | |||
AC Monza
|
- |
Genoa
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:00
|
AS Saint Etienne
|
- |
Le Havre
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Today 21:30
|
Espanyol
|
- |
Real Sociedad
|
- | |||
Getafe CF
|
- |
Rayo Vallecano
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 12:15
|
FC Groningen
|
- |
AZ
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 12:15
|
Vitesse
|
- |
Excelsior
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 13:30
|
FCV Dender EH
|
- |
Club Brugge
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 14:30
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
Willem II
|
- | |||
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
- | ||||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:00
|
RC Lens
|
- |
Stade Brest 29
|
- | |||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:00
|
AFC Bournemouth
|
- |
Newcastle United
|
- | |||
Wolverhampton W
|
- |
Chelsea
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 15:30
|
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- |
Bayern München
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
St. Truiden
|
- |
Union St. Gilloise
|
- | |||
Championship 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:00
|
Swansea City
|
- |
Cardiff City
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- |
RKC Waalwijk
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 16:45
|
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Roda JC
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 17:00
|
FC Nantes
|
- |
AJ Auxerre
|
- | |||
OGC Nice
|
- |
Toulouse FC
|
- | ||||
RC Strasbourg
|
- |
Stade Rennes
|
- | ||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 17:00
|
Real Madrid
|
- |
Real Valladolid
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 17:30
|
FC Sankt Pauli
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- | |||
Premier League 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 17:30
|
Liverpool
|
- |
Brentford
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
Standard Luik
|
- |
Beerschot VA
|
- | |||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 18:30
|
Fiorentina
|
- |
Venezia FC
|
- | |||
Torino
|
- |
Atalanta
|
- | ||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:00
|
CD Leganes
|
- |
UD Las Palmas
|
- | |||
Jupiler Pro League 5th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:15
|
Charleroi
|
- |
KV Kortrijk
|
- | |||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 19:15
|
Deportivo Alavés
|
- |
Real Betis
|
- | |||
Ligue 1 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Olympique Marseille
|
- |
Stade de Reims
|
- | |||
Serie A 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 20:45
|
Napoli
|
- |
Bologna
|
- | |||
AS Roma
|
- |
Empoli
|
- | ||||
La Liga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Tomorrow 21:30
|
Atlético Madrid
|
- |
Girona FC
|
- |