Predictions milan14
Are you milan14? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Today 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
2 - 0
(live)
|
Roda JC
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Jong PSV
|
0 - 0
(live)
|
Jong Ajax
|
0 - 2 | 2 | |||
Round total: 2 (2,640th) | |||||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 18:00
|
FC Würzburger Kickers
|
- |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
||||
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
|
- |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
|||||
Hallescher FC
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
Almere City FC
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
Excelsior
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
||||
FC Den Bosch
|
- |
Jong AZ
|
|||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
|||||
Roda JC
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
|||||
Telstar
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
|||||
VVV-Venlo
|
- |
Vitesse
|
|||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:45
|
SSV Ulm 1846 Fußball
|
- |
Bayern München
|
||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 21:00
|
Manchester United
|
- |
Fulham
|
||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:00
|
TSV Schott Mainz
|
- |
Greuther Fürth
|
||||
Erzgebirge Aue
|
- |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
|||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 13:30
|
Ipswich Town
|
- |
Liverpool
|
||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
Greifswalder FC
|
- |
1.FC Union Berlin
|
||||
FC 08 Villingen
|
- |
1.FC Heidenheim
|
|||||
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
- |
RB Leipzig
|
|||||
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
- |
1.FC Kaiserslautern
|
|||||
Vfl Osnabrück
|
- |
SC Freiburg
|
|||||
VfR Aalen
|
- |
FC Schalke '04
|
|||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:00
|
Arsenal
|
- |
Wolverhampton W
|
||||
Everton
|
- |
Brighton & Hove Albion
|
|||||
Newcastle United
|
- |
Southampton FC
|
|||||
Nottingham Forest
|
- |
AFC Bournemouth
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
FC Utrecht
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
ADO Den Haag
|
||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:00
|
Alemannia Aachen
|
- |
Holstein Kiel
|
||||
Arm. Bielefeld
|
- |
Hannover 96
|
|||||
Phönix Lübeck
|
- |
Bor. Dortmund
|
|||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
West Ham United
|
- |
Aston Villa
|
||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Genoa
|
- |
Internazionale
|
||||
Parma
|
- |
Fiorentina
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
FC Twente
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
||||
Sat 20:00
|
AZ
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 20:45
|
Empoli
|
- |
AC Monza
|
||||
AC Milan
|
- |
Torino
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 21:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
||||
Sun 12:15
|
Heracles Almelo
|
- |
PSV
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 12:15
|
SC Cambuur
|
- |
Helmond Sport
|
||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 13:00
|
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
|
- |
FC Augsburg
|
||||
1. FC Saarbrucken
|
- |
1.FC Nürnberg
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Feyenoord
|
||||
Willem II
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
|||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:00
|
Brentford
|
- |
Crystal Palace
|
||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen
|
- |
Darmstadt 98
|
||||
Jahn Regensburg
|
- |
VfL Bochum
|
|||||
Bremer SV
|
- |
SC Paderborn 07
|
|||||
SV Sandhausen
|
- |
1.FC Köln
|
|||||
Hansa Rostock
|
- |
Hertha BSC
|
|||||
VfV Hildesheim
|
- |
SV Elversberg
|
|||||
Eredivisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
NAC Breda
|
- |
Ajax
|
||||
Eerste Divisie 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
FC Volendam
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
||||
Premier League 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Chelsea
|
- |
Manchester City
|
||||
DFB-Pokal 1st round - 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:00
|
Dynamo Dresden
|
- |
Fortuna Dusseldorf
|
||||
Sportfreunde Lotte
|
- |
Karlsruher SC
|
|||||
SV Meppen
|
- |
Hamburger SV
|
|||||
Serie A 1st round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 18:30
|
Bologna
|
- |
Udinese
|
||||
Hellas Verona
|
- |
Napoli
|
|||||
Sun 20:45
|
Cagliari
|
- |
AS Roma
|
||||
Lazio Roma
|
- |
Venezia FC
|