Predictions Sc Amstelwijck1
Are you Sc Amstelwijck1? Log in here to predict!
Eerste Divisie 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 20:00
|
Jong AZ
|
3 - 1 |
FC Dordrecht
|
1 - 3 | 0 | ||
Jong PSV
|
0 - 2 |
Telstar
|
0 - 1 | 7 | |||
Round total: 7 (2,299th) | |||||||
Champions League 2nd round - Play-offs |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Yesterday 21:00
|
Galatasaray
|
0 - 1 |
BSC Young Boys
|
3 - 1 | 2 | ||
RB Salzburg
|
1 - 1 |
Dinamo Kiev
|
3 - 0 | 0 | |||
Sparta Praag
|
2 - 0 |
Malmö FF
|
1 - 0 | 7 | |||
Today 18:45
|
FK Qarabag
|
- |
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 | |||
Today 21:00
|
Rode Ster Belgrado
|
- |
FK Bodo/Glimt
|
2 - 0 | |||
SK Slavia Praag
|
- |
Lille OSC
|
1 - 3 | ||||
Chory | Brahimi | ||||||
Slovan Bratislava
|
- |
FC Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Round total: 9 (1,922nd) | |||||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
RKC Waalwijk
|
- |
AZ
|
2 - 3 | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:00
|
ADO Den Haag
|
- |
Excelsior
|
2 - 1 | |||
FC Dordrecht
|
- |
SC Cambuur
|
2 - 0 | ||||
Helmond Sport
|
- |
VVV-Venlo
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Jong Ajax
|
- |
FC Den Bosch
|
3 - 1 | ||||
Jong FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Emmen
|
0 - 2 | ||||
Geen score | Landu | ||||||
MVV
|
- |
Jong PSV
|
2 - 1 | ||||
Telstar
|
- |
Jong AZ
|
3 - 0 | ||||
Vitesse
|
- |
FC Eindhoven
|
1 - 1 | ||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Fri 20:30
|
1.FC Union Berlin
|
- |
FC Sankt Pauli
|
2 - 1 | |||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 14:00
|
RKVV DEM
|
- |
SV Urk
|
- | |||
Sat 14:30
|
DOVO
|
- |
Rohda Raalte
|
- | |||
Excelsior'31
|
- |
vv Eemdijk
|
- | ||||
Harkemase Boys
|
- |
TEC
|
- | ||||
SC Genemuiden
|
- |
IJsselmeervogels
|
- | ||||
Sat 15:00
|
DVS '33
|
- |
HBC
|
- | |||
Sparta Nijkerk
|
- |
SV Huizen
|
- | ||||
Sportlust '46
|
- |
USV Hercules
|
- | ||||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 15:30
|
VfB Stuttgart
|
- |
1.FSV Mainz 05
|
- | |||
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
- |
1899 Hoffenheim
|
- | ||||
Werder Bremen
|
- |
Bor. Dortmund
|
- | ||||
VfL Bochum
|
- |
Bor. Mönchengladbach
|
- | ||||
Holstein Kiel
|
- |
Vfl Wolfsburg
|
- | ||||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
Almere City FC
|
- |
FC Groningen
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 16:30
|
FC Volendam
|
- |
TOP Oss
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:30
|
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
|
- |
RB Leipzig
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sat 18:45
|
Fortuna Sittard
|
- |
NEC Nijmegen
|
- | |||
Sat 20:00
|
SC Heerenveen
|
- |
NAC Breda
|
- | |||
Sat 21:00
|
Willem II
|
- |
Sparta Rotterdam
|
- | |||
Sun 12:15
|
FC Utrecht
|
- |
FC Twente
|
- | |||
Sun 14:30
|
Feyenoord
|
Postponed
-
|
Ajax
|
- | |||
PEC Zwolle
|
- |
Heracles Almelo
|
- | ||||
Derde Divisie A 3rd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 14:30
|
HSC '21
|
- |
Ajax (amateurs)
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 15:30
|
1.FC Heidenheim
|
- |
FC Augsburg
|
- | |||
Eredivisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
PSV
|
- |
Go Ahead Eagles
|
- | |||
Eerste Divisie 4th round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 16:45
|
Roda JC
|
- |
De Graafschap
|
- | |||
Bundesliga 2nd round |
|||||||
Date | Home team | Away team | Prediction | Points | |||
Sun 17:30
|
Bayern München
|
- |
SC Freiburg
|
- |